Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
which are the correct firmwares for Athlon 200GE with Vega 3
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page 1, 2  Next  
Reply to topic    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Kernel & Hardware
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Sun Feb 02, 2020 10:30 pm    Post subject: which are the correct firmwares for Athlon 200GE with Vega 3 Reply with quote

Hi,

I want to install Gentoo amd64 UEFI on a PC with Athlon 200GE with Vega 3 graphics (APU).

lscpu shows the APU:

CPU family: 23
Model: 17


lspci shows:

AMD/ATI Raven/Raven2 vga

'amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin.asc' are probably correct, right?

Do I need 'amd/amd_sev_fam17h_mode10xh.sbin' too?

And for Vega 3,

'amdgpu/raven_*..bin' firmwares are probably correct, right?

VIDEO_CARDS="amdgpu radeonsi" is probably correct too?
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Gatak
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 04 Jan 2004
Posts: 168

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 10:40 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Correct firmware should be loaded automatically if you have then in /lib/firmware and compile microcode and amdgpu as modules. Just install linux-firmware.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 2:13 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I want to 'blob' the correct firmwares into the kernel, but I'm not sure which ones are correct for 'Athlon 200GE with Vega 3 Graphics (Raven Ridge) APU".
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
NeddySeagoon
Administrator
Administrator


Joined: 05 Jul 2003
Posts: 44945
Location: 56N 3W

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 4:46 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

bigbanana69,

Make it work first. When you have a working kernel, install a different kernel version with the firmware built in.
If you build the firmware in and get it wrong, you won't have a console.

Having two kernels, one working, one not is tolerable. You boot the working one from the grub menu.
Having only one kernel, which is broken, is a pain.

I think you are on the right track though.
_________________
Regards,

NeddySeagoon

Computer users fall into two groups:-
those that do backups
those that have never had a hard drive fail.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 4:59 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Most of all, I'm not sure if 'amd/amd_sev_fam17h_model0xh.sbin' is for Athlon 200GE.

According to https://wiki.gentoo.org/wiki/AMD_microcode, "amd/amd_sev_fam17h_model0xh.sbin - AMD SEV (Secure Encrypted Virtualization) firmware update for AMD Family 17h models in the range 00h to 0fh", for which I'm not sure if Athlon 200GE is in that range and I don't know how to check it.

raven_*..bin & microcode_amd_fam17h firmwares are correct ones for that APU.
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
NeddySeagoon
Administrator
Administrator


Joined: 05 Jul 2003
Posts: 44945
Location: 56N 3W

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 5:04 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

bigbanana69,

Its harmless to include too much firmware in the kernel. Its just wasted space.

Look in /proc/cpuinfo ...
I get
Code:
processor       : 0
vendor_id       : AuthenticAMD
cpu family      : 16
model           : 10
model name      : AMD Phenom(tm) II X6 1090T Processor
stepping        : 0

_________________
Regards,

NeddySeagoon

Computer users fall into two groups:-
those that do backups
those that have never had a hard drive fail.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 5:22 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Athlon 200GE is model 17 (hexadecimal 11h), it's written that "amd/amd_sev_fam17h_model0xh.sbin - AMD SEV (Secure Encrypted Virtualization) firmware update for AMD Family 17h models in the range 00h to 0fh", so that means no, right?
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
kajzer
l33t
l33t


Joined: 27 Nov 2014
Posts: 665

PostPosted: Mon Feb 03, 2020 8:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You don't need "amd/amd_sev_fam17h_model0xh.sbin"

These are the ones you need :

Code:
amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin
amdgpu/raven_asd.bin
amdgpu/raven_ce.bin
amdgpu/raven_dmcu.bin
amdgpu/raven_gpu_info.bin
amdgpu/raven_kicker_rlc.bin
amdgpu/raven_me.bin
amdgpu/raven_mec2.bin
amdgpu/raven_mec.bin
amdgpu/raven_pfp.bin
amdgpu/raven_rlc.bin
amdgpu/raven_sdma.bin
amdgpu/raven_ta.bin
amdgpu/raven_vcn.bin
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Tue Feb 04, 2020 6:13 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Ok.
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:45 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

The kernel stops loading at:

Code:
fb: switching to smdgpudrmfb from EFI VGA


I had enabled all AMDGPU feautures in the kernel except I couldn't find these:


Code:
                  [ /*] DC support for Polaris and older ASICs
                        (only needed for Polaris, Carrizo, Tonga, Bonaire, Hawaii)
                  [ /*] AMD FBC - Enable Frame Buffer Compression
                  [ /*] DCN 1.0 Raven family
                        (only needed for Vega RX as part of Raven Ridge APUs)


As they are shown on:

https://wiki.gentoo.org/wiki/AMDGPU


Help?
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
kajzer
l33t
l33t


Joined: 27 Nov 2014
Posts: 665

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:15 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

What kernel version are you using ?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:16 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

vmlinuz-4.19.97-gentoo.
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
kajzer
l33t
l33t


Joined: 27 Nov 2014
Posts: 665

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:27 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Firmware is not probably loading, make sure your config kernel is set right.
I have the same chip as you, I also have everything built into the kernel, not as module.
Here's mine :

Code:
#
# Firmware loader
#
CONFIG_FW_LOADER=y
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgpu/raven_dmcu.bin amdgpu/raven_gpu_info.bin amdgpu/raven_kicker_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_me.bin amdgpu/raven_mec2.bin amdgpu/raven_mec.bin amdgpu/raven_pfp.bin amdgpu/raven_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_sdma.bin amdgpu/raven_vcn.bin amdgpu/raven_ta.bin"
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE_DIR="/lib/firmware"
# CONFIG_FW_LOADER_USER_HELPER is not set
# CONFIG_FW_LOADER_COMPRESS is not set
# end of Firmware loader
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:43 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I'm sure that this is set:

Code:
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgpu/raven_dmcu.bin amdgpu/raven_gpu_info.bin amdgpu/raven_kicker_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_me.bin amdgpu/raven_mec2.bin amdgpu/raven_mec.bin amdgpu/raven_pfp.bin amdgpu/raven_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_sdma.bin amdgpu/raven_vcn.bin amdgpu/raven_ta.bin"
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE_DIR="/lib/firmware"


I'm not sure about this one:

Code:
CONFIG_FW_LOADER=y


Unless it's 'y' as default, because I haven't been changing anything.
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:46 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yes, it's 'y' by default.

Here's that part of .config:

Code:
CONFIG_FW_LOADER=y
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgp$
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE_DIR="/lib/firmware"



I had also checked that all the firmwares are correct in CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE= field.


From the AMDGPU subfields in the kernel, I had left just 'kgdb (NEW)' as I wasn't sure about that.

All DRM fields are checked (except 2 sub-fields which were for developers).
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 11:01 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

kajzer, when I was compiling the kernel for the first time, it returned with firmware error (I had typed mdagpu/raven_me.bin instead of amdgpu/raven_me.bin). Then I had corrected it and compiled it where the compalation process continued from the place where it left. Maybe that's the error?

How do I clear the kernel comaling cache and compile it from scratch?
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
kajzer
l33t
l33t


Joined: 27 Nov 2014
Posts: 665

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 11:48 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

btw I'm not using UEFI and I'm on the latest kernel (5.5.2)

I made screenshots of kernel config, it might help you.
https://imgur.com/AzhQqfb

Direct Rendering Manager....
https://imgur.com/tz86rgL

Display Engine Configuration
https://imgur.com/XCk0Ola

Maybe it's not firmware problem then, maybe it's UEFI, I never used that so I don't know how that works and maybe your error is related to that.
Using that chip for over a year now, never had problems, I'm not sure what else I can tell you.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 2:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Support for UEFI wasn't enabled in the kernel, so I had enabled it and still stops at same amdgpudrm...

I had disabled the SI & CIC in AMDGPU options (which are for Southern and Sea Islands).

Still doesn't works.

# lspci | grep -i VGA

09:00.0 VGA compatible controller: Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. [AMD/ATI] Raven Ridge [Radeon Vega Series / Radeon Vega Mobile Series] (rev cb)


Maybe, additionally I need to load 'amdgpu/raven2_*..bin' firmwares or 'amdgpu/vegam_*..bin' firmwares'?

Or the 'vega10' firmwares?


I had a similar issue on my notebook with radeon 8250' HD graphics (KABINI), where beside loading 'radeon/kabini_*..bin' &'radeon/KABINI_*..bin' firmwares I had to load 'radeon/bonaire_*..bin' & 'radeon/BONIARE_*..bin' firmwares since KABINI has been based on BONAIRE... and then it worked.

https://en.wikichip.org/wiki/amd/cores/raven_ridge

And according to:

https://wiki.gentoo.org/wiki/AMDGPU

Code:
Vega    VEGA10    RX Vega 56, RX Vega 64    amdgpu/vega10_{acg_smc,asd,ce,gpu_info,me,mec,mec2,pfp,rlc,sdma,sdma1,smc,sos,uvd,vce}.bin
RAVEN    Raven Ridge APU series    amdgpu/raven_{asd,ce,gpu_info,me,mec,mec2,pfp,rlc,sdma,vcn}.bin
VEGA12    Raven 2 Vega Mobile    amdgpu/vega12_{asd,ce,gpu_info,me,mec,mec2,pfp,rlc,sdma,sdma1,smc,sos,uvd,vce}.bin

_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
kajzer
l33t
l33t


Joined: 27 Nov 2014
Posts: 665

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 2:35 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yeah my lspci gives me the same output as yours.

Although looking now at your previous posts I'm confused with this :
Code:
model name      : AMD Phenom(tm) II X6 1090T Processor


Mine lscpu is like this :
Code:
Architecture:                    x86_64
CPU op-mode(s):                  32-bit, 64-bit
Byte Order:                      Little Endian
Address sizes:                   43 bits physical, 48 bits virtual
CPU(s):                          4
On-line CPU(s) list:             0-3
Thread(s) per core:              2
Core(s) per socket:              2
Socket(s):                       1
Vendor ID:                       AuthenticAMD
CPU family:                      23
Model:                           17
Model name:                      AMD Athlon 200GE with Radeon Vega Graphics
Stepping:                        0
CPU MHz:                         2596.106
BogoMIPS:                        6387.84
Virtualization:                  AMD-V
L1d cache:                       64 KiB
L1i cache:                       128 KiB
L2 cache:                        1 MiB
L3 cache:                        4 MiB
Vulnerability Itlb multihit:     Not affected
Vulnerability L1tf:              Not affected
Vulnerability Mds:               Not affected
Vulnerability Meltdown:          Not affected
Vulnerability Spec store bypass: Mitigation; Speculative Store Bypass disabled via prctl and seccomp
Vulnerability Spectre v1:        Mitigation; usercopy/swapgs barriers and __user pointer sanitization
Vulnerability Spectre v2:        Mitigation; Full AMD retpoline, IBPB conditional, STIBP disabled, RSB filling
Vulnerability Tsx async abort:   Not affected
Flags:                           fpu vme de pse tsc msr pae mce cx8 apic sep mtrr pge mca cmov pat pse36 clflush mmx fxsr sse sse2 ht syscall nx mmxext fxsr_opt pdpe1gb rdtscp lm constant_tsc rep_good nopl nonstop_tsc cpuid extd_apicid a
                                 perfmperf pni pclmulqdq monitor ssse3 fma cx16 sse4_1 sse4_2 movbe popcnt aes xsave avx f16c rdrand lahf_lm cmp_legacy svm extapic cr8_legacy abm sse4a misalignsse 3dnowprefetch osvw skinit wdt tce topoex
                                 t perfctr_core perfctr_nb bpext perfctr_llc mwaitx cpb hw_pstate sme ssbd sev ibpb vmmcall fsgsbase bmi1 avx2 smep bmi2 rdseed adx smap clflushopt sha_ni xsaveopt xsavec xgetbv1 xsaves clzero irperf xsave
                                 erptr arat npt lbrv svm_lock nrip_save tsc_scale vmcb_clean flushbyasid decodeassists pausefilter pfthreshold avic v_vmsave_vmload vgif overflow_recov succor smca



Anyway, look at /var/log/Xorg.0.log, see what it says, here's mine to compare, some relevant parts.
See if there is some error message or something.
Actually I forgot.... you can't get to Xorg, well check the firmware again, it should work if you made it right.
Or we have somehow different GPU, try then loading all amdgpu firmware and if it works then narrow it down.

Code:
[    47.480] (II) LoadModule: "amdgpu"
[    47.480] (II) Loading /usr/lib64/xorg/modules/drivers/amdgpu_drv.so
[    47.525] (II) Module amdgpu: vendor="X.Org Foundation"
[    47.525]    compiled for 1.20.5, module version = 19.0.1
[    47.525]    Module class: X.Org Video Driver
[    47.525]    ABI class: X.Org Video Driver, version 24.0
[    47.525] (II) AMDGPU: Driver for AMD Radeon:
   All GPUs supported by the amdgpu kernel driver
[    47.525] (++) using VT number 1

[    47.525] (--) controlling tty is VT number 1, auto-enabling KeepTty
[    47.525] (II) AMDGPU(0): [KMS] Kernel modesetting enabled.
[    47.537] (II) AMDGPU(0): Creating default Display subsection in Screen section
   "Default Screen Section" for depth/fbbpp 24/32
[    47.537] (==) AMDGPU(0): Depth 24, (--) framebuffer bpp 32
[    47.537] (II) AMDGPU(0): Pixel depth = 24 bits stored in 4 bytes (32 bpp pixmaps)
[    47.537] (==) AMDGPU(0): Default visual is TrueColor
[    47.537] (**) AMDGPU(0): Option "TearFree" "true"
[    47.537] (==) AMDGPU(0): RGB weight 888
[    47.537] (II) AMDGPU(0): Using 8 bits per RGB (8 bit DAC)
[    47.537] (--) AMDGPU(0): Chipset: "Unknown AMD Radeon GPU" (ChipID = 0x15dd)
[    47.537] (II) Loading sub module "fb"
[    47.537] (II) LoadModule: "fb"
[    47.537] (II) Loading /usr/lib64/xorg/modules/libfb.so
[    47.546] (II) Module fb: vendor="X.Org Foundation"
[    47.546]    compiled for 1.20.5, module version = 1.0.0
[    47.546]    ABI class: X.Org ANSI C Emulation, version 0.4
[    47.546] (II) Loading sub module "dri2"
[    47.546] (II) LoadModule: "dri2"
[    47.546] (II) Module "dri2" already built-in
[    49.010] (II) Loading sub module "glamoregl"
[    49.010] (II) LoadModule: "glamoregl"
[    49.010] (II) Loading /usr/lib64/xorg/modules/libglamoregl.so
[    49.084] (II) Module glamoregl: vendor="X.Org Foundation"
[    49.084]    compiled for 1.20.5, module version = 1.0.1
[    49.084]    ABI class: X.Org ANSI C Emulation, version 0.4
[    49.160] (II) AMDGPU(0): glamor X acceleration enabled on AMD RAVEN (DRM 3.33.0, 5.3.4-gentoo, LLVM 9.0.0)
[    49.160] (II) AMDGPU(0): glamor detected, initialising EGL layer.
[    49.160] (**) AMDGPU(0): TearFree property default: on
[    49.160] (==) AMDGPU(0): VariableRefresh: disabled
[    49.160] (II) AMDGPU(0): KMS Pageflipping: enabled



And I see in your kernel config this :
Code:
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgp$


Maybe you made some mistake there, it should be :
Code:
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgpu/raven_dmcu.bin amdgpu/raven_gpu_info.bin amdgpu/raven_kicker_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_me.bin amdgpu/raven_mec2.bin amdgpu/raven_mec.bin amdgpu/raven_pfp.bin amdgpu/raven_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_sdma.bin amdgpu/raven_vcn.bin amdgpu/raven_ta.bin"
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 2:56 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

kajzer wrote:
And I see in your kernel config this :
Code:
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgp$


Maybe you made some mistake there, it should be :
Code:
CONFIG_EXTRA_FIRMWARE="amd-ucode/microcode_amd_fam17h.bin amdgpu/raven_asd.bin amdgpu/raven_ce.bin amdgpu/raven_dmcu.bin amdgpu/raven_gpu_info.bin amdgpu/raven_kicker_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_me.bin amdgpu/raven_mec2.bin amdgpu/raven_mec.bin amdgpu/raven_pfp.bin amdgpu/raven_rlc.bin amdgpu/raven_sdma.bin amdgpu/raven_vcn.bin amdgpu/raven_ta.bin"


All 13 raven firmwares are loaded, just they aren't shown as the text is copied from terminal.

I'll probably need to load Vega10 firmwares and meybe even vegam firmwares so it would work properly (there's a possibility for raven2 firmwares too).

Acorrding to:

https://git.kernel.org/pub/scm/linux/kernel/git/firmware/linux-firmware.git/commit/?id=30946b9b1787f086e8a1a3cb60658447212979c9

besides raven firmwares, vega10 firmwares are needed too for Raven Ridge.
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 3:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

I just tried with vega10 firmwares (besides raven firmwares), but it's not enough. Still doesn't works.

Maybe vega12, even vegam, vega20 and possibly raven2 firmwares are needed too (at least some of them).


Also according to wikipedia, Vega GPU's are also called 'Radeon RX Vega/Radeon VII(7nm) '.

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Radeon_RX_Vega_series#Desktop_APUs
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Child_of_Sun_24
Guru
Guru


Joined: 28 Jul 2004
Posts: 493

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 5:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Do you have mem_encrypt disabled ?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
bigbanana69
Apprentice
Apprentice


Joined: 10 Jul 2017
Posts: 169
Location: Moscow

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 6:09 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

AMD mem encryption is enabled.
_________________
You are not using computers if you are not using Gentoo UNIX.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Child_of_Sun_24
Guru
Guru


Joined: 28 Jul 2004
Posts: 493

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:03 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

For a working amdgpu driver mem_encrypt should be disabled.

The kernel commandline is:
mem_encrypt=off

Or you can disable it as default when you build the Kernel, mem_encrypt and amdgpu don't work together.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
kajzer
l33t
l33t


Joined: 27 Nov 2014
Posts: 665

PostPosted: Thu Feb 06, 2020 7:04 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You can try to compile the kernel with my config, if you want
http://dpaste.com/2V4TCVM
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Reply to topic    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Kernel & Hardware All times are GMT
Goto page 1, 2  Next
Page 1 of 2

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum