Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Gentoo Forums
Quick Search: in
Native Airport Extreme Drivers
View unanswered posts
View posts from last 24 hours

Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 33, 34, 35 ... 40, 41, 42  Next  
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Gentoo on PPC
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Bigun
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 21 Sep 2003
Posts: 2154

PostPosted: Sat Oct 07, 2006 3:29 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

It seems there is an issue with WEP and kernel 2.6.19-rc1:

Code:
ieee80211_crypt_wep: could not allocate crypto API arc4


Someone in #bcm-users on freenode is looking into it.
_________________
"It's ok, they might have guns but we have flowers." - Perpetual Victim
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 1:30 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

nesl247,
I have a DELL 1390 card, which is a 4311 Broadcom.
What problem do you have right now?
Is the card recognized? Do you have a problem connecting?

Thank you.

P.S.: Also, I want to let everybody know, that the 4311/DELL1390 card is working with the 10-pcs. patchset that was mention in this particular thread.
At least it works for me. The card has been recognized, and it's working.
However, I have trouble with associating, but it's another story...

Thank you.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 2:19 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I also have a WRT54G Linksys router, and it set as a "Security Mode - WEP".
As far as I read the Handbook, neither wireless-tools, nor wpa_supplicant won't work with this configuration.

I'm thinking to change it to the "Security Mode - WPA Personal" or "Security Mode - WPA2 Personal". This way I will be able to use wpa_supplicant.

Am I correct with this?

Thank you.

P.S.: I am complete newbie with the wireless world, so please don't hit me so hard.... :)
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nesl247
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 15 Jun 2004
Posts: 1614
Location: Florida

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 2:45 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ONEEYEMAN wrote:
nesl247,
I have a DELL 1390 card, which is a 4311 Broadcom.
What problem do you have right now?
Is the card recognized? Do you have a problem connecting?

Thank you.

P.S.: Also, I want to let everybody know, that the 4311/DELL1390 card is working with the 10-pcs. patchset that was mention in this particular thread.
At least it works for me. The card has been recognized, and it's working.
However, I have trouble with associating, but it's another story...

Thank you.


No the card isn't recognized, so I can't even connect it.. Care to post instructions for how you got it to work.. I don't mind the ndiswrapper workaround but I'd prefer to use native drivers.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 5:25 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

nesl247,
There is 10-pieces patchset mentioned somewhere in this thread. I just applied it on my 2.6.17-r7 gentoo-sources.
Then I followed an instruction on the first posting of this thread.
You also need the change I posted a couple of postings earlier...

The link to the patchset is here.

Thank you.

P.S.: Do you know the answer for my question?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nesl247
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 15 Jun 2004
Posts: 1614
Location: Florida

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 10:37 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

I really have no idea. I do know wep can be done via /etc/conf.d/wireless..
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
saintpa
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 04 Dec 2004
Posts: 77

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 4:37 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ONEEYEMAN wrote:
nesl247,
There is 10-pieces patchset mentioned somewhere in this thread. I just applied it on my 2.6.17-r7 gentoo-sources.
Then I followed an instruction on the first posting of this thread.
You also need the change I posted a couple of postings earlier...

The link to the patchset is here.

Thank you.

P.S.: Do you know the answer for my question?


Correct me if I'm wrong. I thought I've seen some posts saying that the current driver in the kernel tree won't work for 4311 because it doesn't support PCIE. Am I mistaken?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoseJX
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 28 Apr 2002
Posts: 2774

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 7:08 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

saintpa:
Sort of. The version in the tree cannot be used for PCIe cards (0x4311/0x4312). However, as ONEEYEMAN suggests, there are some patches to get it working. Unfortunately, they haven't been accepted into the kernel yet, but it is possible to get a connection with these patches.
_________________
Gentoo PPC FAQ: http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/gentoo-ppc-faq.xml
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 7:52 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

saintpa wrote:

ONEEYEMAN wrote:

nesl247,
There is 10-pieces patchset mentioned somewhere in this thread. I just applied it on my 2.6.17-r7 gentoo-sources.
Then I followed an instruction on the first posting of this thread.
You also need the change I posted a couple of postings earlier...

The link to the patchset is here.

Thank you.

P.S.: Do you know the answer for my question?


Correct me if I'm wrong. I thought I've seen some posts saying that the current driver in the kernel tree won't work for 4311 because it doesn't support PCIE. Am I mistaken?


There is at least one other posting here in this thread, saying that (s)he got connection with the patchset mentioned. But he had to downgrade dhcpcd to 2.0.0.

Now my problem is that I think AP is configured wrong for either wireless-tools and wpa_supplicant.
JoseJX, (or someone else), can you confirm that my action described in the previous post is correct in order to receive a connection with the wpa_supplicant.

Also, JoseJX, there is a problem with the driver, that I posted a small patch up in this thread. Can you take it to consideration for 2.6.17-r8, and further. If you need I can post releavant piece of E-mail from Larry.

Thank you.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
saintpa
Tux's lil' helper
Tux's lil' helper


Joined: 04 Dec 2004
Posts: 77

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 8:07 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

JoseJX wrote:
saintpa:
Sort of. The version in the tree cannot be used for PCIe cards (0x4311/0x4312). However, as ONEEYEMAN suggests, there are some patches to get it working. Unfortunately, they haven't been accepted into the kernel yet, but it is possible to get a connection with these patches.


I took a look at the patch mentioned by ONEEYEMAN, and it seems that all it does is to add some device ID's. I'm puzzled; perhaps there are some other patches?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 9:17 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

saintpa wrote:

JoseJX wrote:

saintpa:
Sort of. The version in the tree cannot be used for PCIe cards (0x4311/0x4312). However, as ONEEYEMAN suggests, there are some patches to get it working. Unfortunately, they haven't been accepted into the kernel yet, but it is possible to get a connection with these patches.


I took a look at the patch mentioned by ONEEYEMAN, and it seems that all it does is to add some device ID's. I'm puzzled; perhaps there are some other patches?


I guess you nick should be a ONEEYE'd... :)

You go the that page, there you will see:

Code:

[prev in list] [next in list] [prev in thread] [next in thread]

List:        linux-netdev
Subject:  [patch 01/10]
..............................................................................
.............................................................................


All you need to do is click [next in list] 10 times to scroll thru the set.....
The "Subject:" line will change as well :) :)

Thank you.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nesl247
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 15 Jun 2004
Posts: 1614
Location: Florida

PostPosted: Tue Oct 10, 2006 10:57 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

ONEEYEMAN wrote:
saintpa wrote:

JoseJX wrote:

saintpa:
Sort of. The version in the tree cannot be used for PCIe cards (0x4311/0x4312). However, as ONEEYEMAN suggests, there are some patches to get it working. Unfortunately, they haven't been accepted into the kernel yet, but it is possible to get a connection with these patches.


I took a look at the patch mentioned by ONEEYEMAN, and it seems that all it does is to add some device ID's. I'm puzzled; perhaps there are some other patches?


I guess you nick should be a ONEEYE'd... :)

You go the that page, there you will see:

Code:

[prev in list] [next in list] [prev in thread] [next in thread]

List:        linux-netdev
Subject:  [patch 01/10]
..............................................................................
.............................................................................


All you need to do is click [next in list] 10 times to scroll thru the set.....
The "Subject:" line will change as well :) :)

Thank you.

Thanks for that info. I'm patching my kernel I use with the 10 patches and hopefully I'll have native support.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
silon
n00b
n00b


Joined: 28 Jan 2006
Posts: 41

PostPosted: Sat Oct 14, 2006 5:10 pm    Post subject: patch question and another "almost there" post Reply with quote

I'm so close, I can taste it. Please don't flame me.

How do I d/l the patches? Am I supposed to copy and paste a portion of the text to a file or insert in an existing file(?). Then I'm supposed to apply it to the kernel with
Code:
patch -p1 < patch-blah



Thanks in advance.

ps-I used the wl_asta.o modules and the kernel is compiled with the correct support 2.6.17-r8.

ifconfig shows the following:
Code:
eth0      Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 00:15:C5:B1:32:3D
          inet addr:192.168.0.100  Bcast:192.168.0.255  Mask:255.255.255.0
 
0        UP BROADCAST NOTRAILERS RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:9805 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:7686 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:14241278 (13.5 Mb)  TX bytes:668082 (652.4 Kb)
          Interrupt:18

lo        Link encap:Local Loopback
          inet addr:127.0.0.1  Mask:255.0.0.0
          UP LOOPBACK RUNNING  MTU:16436  Metric:1
          RX packets:534 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:534 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:41631 (40.6 Kb)  TX bytes:41631 (40.6 Kb)


Code:
lsmod
Module                  Size  Used by
fglrx                 383564  8
agpgart                23304  1 fglrx
ohci1394               26672  0
snd_seq                40560  0
snd_pcm_oss            31264  0
snd_mixer_oss          13504  3 snd_pcm_oss
snd_hda_intel          13012  2
snd_hda_codec         122304  1 snd_hda_intel
snd_pcm                61956  3 snd_pcm_oss,snd_hda_intel,snd_hda_codec
snd_timer              16260  2 snd_seq,snd_pcm
snd                    38500  7 snd_seq,snd_pcm_oss,snd_mixer_oss,snd_hda_intel,snd_hda_codec,snd_pcm,snd_timer
soundcore               6752  3 snd
snd_page_alloc          7176  2 snd_hda_intel,snd_pcm
b44                    18444  0
bcm43xx               397504  0
ieee80211softmac       23552  1 bcm43xx
ieee80211              25352  2 bcm43xx,ieee80211softmac
ieee80211_crypt         4864  1 ieee80211
ieee1394               71924  1 ohci1394

Code:
CONFIG_BCM43XX=m
CONFIG_BCM43XX_DEBUG=y
CONFIG_BCM43XX_DMA=y
CONFIG_BCM43XX_PIO=y
CONFIG_BCM43XX_DMA_AND_PIO_MODE=y
# CONFIG_BCM43XX_DMA_MODE is not set
# CONFIG_BCM43XX_PIO_MODE is not set
CONFIG_NET_WIRELESS=y

CONFIG_IEEE80211=m
CONFIG_IEEE80211_DEBUG=y
CONFIG_IEEE80211_CRYPT_WEP=m
CONFIG_IEEE80211_CRYPT_CCMP=m
CONFIG_IEEE80211_CRYPT_TKIP=m
CONFIG_IEEE80211_SOFTMAC=m


Sooo, it looks as if my interface is being named "0", but
Code:
ifconfig 0 up
gives "0: unknown interface: No such device". Weird as the ifconfig shows the device as UP.
iwlist 0 scan says the interface doesn't support scanning.

Any observations, further info needed? Please let me know.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoseJX
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 28 Apr 2002
Posts: 2774

PostPosted: Sun Oct 15, 2006 9:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

For 4311/4312 users, please use the new patch specified in the first post of this thread and let us know if that works for you. It is against 2.6.18.1.
_________________
Gentoo PPC FAQ: http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/gentoo-ppc-faq.xml
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nesl247
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 15 Jun 2004
Posts: 1614
Location: Florida

PostPosted: Sun Oct 15, 2006 9:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

As soon as I'm done installing gentoo again (going for x86 this time), I'll test it out (should be done later tonight). Thanks.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
nesl247
Veteran
Veteran


Joined: 15 Jun 2004
Posts: 1614
Location: Florida

PostPosted: Mon Oct 16, 2006 12:22 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Driver works, just having an acpi issue as we discussed.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Taggo
n00b
n00b


Joined: 28 Apr 2006
Posts: 9

PostPosted: Tue Oct 17, 2006 3:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

hi

I am using kernel 2.6.17-gentoo-r8 und I hav a Broadcom Corporation Dell Wireless 1390 WLAN Mini-PCI Card (rev 01)

I do exactly how you described it and it worked without errors.

Lsmod:

Code:

Module                  Size  Used by
bcm43xx               382624  0
firmware_class          6240  1 bcm43xx
ieee80211softmac       18560  1 bcm43xx
ieee80211              33420  2 bcm43xx,ieee80211softmac
ieee80211_crypt         2656  1 ieee80211


but ifconfig shows only

Code:

eth0      Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 00:17:08:34:3A:F6
          inet addr:192.168.0.4  Bcast:192.168.0.255  Mask:255.255.255.0
          UP BROADCAST NOTRAILERS RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:221 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:192 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:196446 (191.8 Kb)  TX bytes:35354 (34.5 Kb)
          Interrupt:16

lo        Link encap:Local Loopback
          inet addr:127.0.0.1  Mask:255.0.0.0
          UP LOOPBACK RUNNING  MTU:16436  Metric:1
          RX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:0 (0.0 b)  TX bytes:0 (0.0 b)


so I don't get a wlan device

What can I do?

Greets
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoseJX
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 28 Apr 2002
Posts: 2774

PostPosted: Tue Oct 17, 2006 4:09 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Code:
lspci -n | grep 14e4


That will show that you have a bcm4311 card and will require the patch listed in the first post of the thread.
_________________
Gentoo PPC FAQ: http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/gentoo-ppc-faq.xml
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Tue Oct 17, 2006 6:16 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Tagge,
Did you tried the "ifconfig eth1 up"? What is the output?
What is the output of "dmesg |tail"?

JoseJX,
He does have a 4311 card.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoseJX
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 28 Apr 2002
Posts: 2774

PostPosted: Tue Oct 17, 2006 7:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Yes, I know. That's why I told him to apply the patch in the first post. :p
_________________
Gentoo PPC FAQ: http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/gentoo-ppc-faq.xml
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Taggo
n00b
n00b


Joined: 28 Apr 2006
Posts: 9

PostPosted: Tue Oct 17, 2006 8:19 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

hi

at first: thx for the friendly support

now I'm running kernel 2.6.18-gentoo-r1and it is the same problem

I get no device and because of that youn can suggest the output of ifconfig eth1 up

Code:
localhost ~ # ifconfig eth1 up
eth1: unknown interface: No such device


Code:
localhost ~ # dmesg |tail
b44.c:v1.01 (Jun 16, 2006)
ACPI: PCI Interrupt 0000:02:0e.0[A] -> GSI 16 (level, low) -> IRQ 16
eth0: Broadcom 4400 10/100BaseT Ethernet 00:17:08:34:3a:f6
input: PC Speaker as /class/input/input2
b44: eth0: Link is up at 100 Mbps, full duplex.
b44: eth0: Flow control is off for TX and off for RX.
ieee80211_crypt: registered algorithm 'NULL'
ieee80211: 802.11 data/management/control stack, git-1.1.13
ieee80211: Copyright (C) 2004-2005 Intel Corporation <jketreno@linux.intel.com>
bcm43xx driver


lsmod gives the same outup as with the other kernel

How can I use the patch? Is this a kernel patch?

Edit:

Ok I just found the instruction how to use the patch, but it still doesn't work and the output is the same.

How can I get a Wlan Device?
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoseJX
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 28 Apr 2002
Posts: 2774

PostPosted: Tue Oct 17, 2006 10:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

You must patch the kernel with the patch, rebuild the bcm43xx module then reload the module. Just patching isn't enough. Make sure that you're running the correct kernel and that you've built the module with debugging as suggested in the first post. Once you load the module, it should detect the cores present in your card. This will indicate that everything is working fine. If it doesn't do this, ensure that you *have* patched the kernel and that the version you are using is the version compiled from those patched sources.

Good luck.
_________________
Gentoo PPC FAQ: http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/gentoo-ppc-faq.xml
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Wed Oct 18, 2006 12:38 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

JoseJX,
I have a question for you.
Is it possible to configure "ifconfig", so it will scan all possible channels, not just "channel 1".
My current router, WRT54G from Linksys is set to broadcast on Channel 6, but ifconfig is trying to look on channel 1 3 times. And then it dies saying "No match available".

I am asking for all possible because, I might be going away from this router, and don't know what channel will be the next one... Also, I will coming back to this AP frequently.

Thank you in advance.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
JoseJX
Retired Dev
Retired Dev


Joined: 28 Apr 2002
Posts: 2774

PostPosted: Wed Oct 18, 2006 1:07 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ifconfig doesn't scan any channels.
Code:
iwlist eth1 scanning
will though.

Is this what you're talking about when you say channel 1?
Quote:

SoftMAC: Associate: Scanning for networks first.
SoftMAC: Start scanning with channel: 1
SoftMAC: Scanning 14 channels


If so, it is scanning all 14 channels, *starting* with 1.

If you are not getting any scan results with iwlist, then I would suspect that you probably have a radio issue like nesl247. Make sure that you've enabled your radio, either through the hardware button or if it's a software button (see acer_acpi for instance). If there is no ACPI client for your machine, one workaround for now is to load the NDISwrapper driver, then unload it. This should fix whatever's not set right (maybe ACPI, maybe some radio registers, I'm not sure yet) and get it working.
_________________
Gentoo PPC FAQ: http://www.gentoo.org/doc/en/gentoo-ppc-faq.xml
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
ONEEYEMAN
Advocate
Advocate


Joined: 01 Mar 2005
Posts: 2772

PostPosted: Wed Oct 18, 2006 4:36 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

JoseJX wrote:

ifconfig doesn't scan any channels.
Code:
iwlist eth1 scanning
will though.

Is this what you're talking about when you say channel 1?
Quote:

SoftMAC: Associate: Scanning for networks first.
SoftMAC: Start scanning with channel: 1
SoftMAC: Scanning 14 channels


If so, it is scanning all 14 channels, *starting* with 1.

If you are not getting any scan results with iwlist, then I would suspect that you probably have a radio issue like nesl247. Make sure that you've enabled your radio, either through the hardware button or if it's a software button (see acer_acpi for instance). If there is no ACPI client for your machine, one workaround for now is to load the NDISwrapper driver, then unload it. This should fix whatever's not set right (maybe ACPI, maybe some radio registers, I'm not sure yet) and get it working.


JoseJX,

Here is the relevant part of my dmesg:

Code:

bcm43xx: sb_id_hi: 0x42439001
bcm43xx: Chip ID 0x4311, rev 0x1
bcm43xx: Number of cores: 4
bcm43xx: Core 0: ID 0x800, rev 0x11, vendor 0x4243, enabled
bcm43xx: Core 1: ID 0x812, rev 0xa, vendor 0x4243, disabled
bcm43xx: Core 2: ID 0x817, rev 0x3, vendor 0x4243, disabled
bcm43xx: Core 3: ID 0x820, rev 0x1, vendor 0x4243, enabled
bcm43xx: PHY connected
bcm43xx: Detected PHY: Version: 4, Type 2, Revision 8
bcm43xx: Detected Radio: ID: 2205017f (Manuf: 17f Ver: 2050 Rev: 2)
bcm43xx: Radio turned off
bcm43xx: Radio turned off
bcm43xx: PHY connected
bcm43xx: Radio turned on
bcm43xx: Chip initialized
bcm43xx: DMA initialized
bcm43xx: 80211 cores initialized
bcm43xx: Keys cleared
bridge-eth1: enabling the bridge
bridge-eth1: is a Wireless Adapter
bridge-eth1: up
SoftMAC: Associate: Scanning for networks first.
SoftMAC: Start scanning with channel: 1
SoftMAC: Scanning 14 channels
SoftMAC: Scanning finished
SoftMAC: Associate: Scanning for networks first.
SoftMAC: Start scanning with channel: 1
SoftMAC: Scanning 14 channels
SoftMAC: Scanning finished
SoftMAC: Associate: Scanning for networks first.
SoftMAC: Start scanning with channel: 1
SoftMAC: Scanning 14 channels
SoftMAC: Scanning finished
SoftMAC: Unable to find matching network after scan!
SoftMAC: Start scanning with channel: 1
SoftMAC: Scanning 14 channels
SoftMAC: Scanning finished
localhost igor # iwlist eth1 scanning
eth1      No scan results


As you can see the radio is turning on. However the "iwlist eth1 scan" doesn't give any results.
When I isue all those commands the radio indicator on my laptop is not lit. Does it mean that the radio is still turned off?
Even if I press the "radio on" button, it is still OFF (not lit), and I get: "Unrecognized keyboard sequence" in dmesg. All this under X/GNOME.
Maybe I just selected incorrect keyboard type?
And about acpi, is it something to do with the power management? Because I followed the Power Management Guide in the Gentoo documentation links. And I don't think I have something like this turned on in the kernel. What do I need to look for?

Thank you.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    Gentoo Forums Forum Index Gentoo on PPC All times are GMT
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 33, 34, 35 ... 40, 41, 42  Next
Page 34 of 42

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum